Контакты

Директор школы:
Слепухова Марина Юрьевна
Телефон: 32-78-16

Заместители директора:

Разумова Наталья Александровна

Середа Ирина Владимировна

Инчина Надежда Викторовна

Жукова Инна Владимировна

Телефон: 24-04-70

Секретарь:
Фролова Лариса Геннадьевна
Телефон: 32-94-84

Адрес: 305045, город Курск
ул. Крюкова, 5
E-mail: kursk-school45@yandex.ru

Учредитель: комитет образования города Курска

Золотой фонд PDF Печать

ЗОЛОТЫЕ МЕДАЛИСТЫ


1973

Дегтярёва Н.А.


1974

Писклова Е.Н.


1975

Гетманова Н.В.


1976

Лунева Н.Н.

1978

Волошин О.Ю.
Гончаров С.Д.
Емельянова С.В.

1979

Гостева И.Ф.
Минайлова Л.В.
Заволиев С.В.


1980

Петина Л.Е.


1981

Иевлева И.В.

1985

Щепалкин А.И.
Подчерняев Е.А.
Рыбкина Н.М.


1986

Кравцова Е.Г.


1987

Волошина Е.Ю.


1988

Борисов А.А.


1991

Алексеева П.Н.
Бобровская С.Д.
Плохих В.Н.


1994

Шевляков Д.В.
Штыкова Е.В.


1995

Шашков А.С.


1997

Есипов М.В.


1999

Гуляева Ж.И.


2000

Горбулина Ю.И.
Черникова А.А.

2001

Конев С.Ю.
Завгородняя О.М.
Парфинович Д.А.
Петрикеева Т.Ю.
Шумаков А.В.

2002

Винокурова А.И.
Выросткова А.А.
Пшеничных А.А.
Шашкова Н.С.


2003

Спицина О.Е.
Курдюмова И.О.


2006

Завалишина К.Н.
Шевлякова О.А.


2007

Галушкин С.Г.


2008

Пральникова А. И.
Тутова Е.О.


2010

Волковская Д.В.

2014

Бехтгольд Д.В.

Капелюш Н.О.

Лушников В.С.

2015

Коняева Н.С.

Гранкина К.И.

2016

Батавина Д.Г.

Еськова О.И.

Калининский А.А.

Моталева А.С.

Сергеева Н.И.

Рагулина Н.Ю.

Резникова Л.А.

2017

Михайлов А.А.

Разинькова К.В.

Рудакова С.Е.

Чураев А.А.

Яковлева Д.Д.


СЕРЕБРЯНЫЕ МЕДАЛИСТЫ


1968

Сапельченко Н.А.


1987

Смирнова С.Г.


1988

Лукьянчикова С.А

1989

Добрынина Е.Д.
Кравцова И.Г.
Смирнов Р.В.
Спицына М.В.
Раздобарова С.А.

1990

Анпилогова Е.Н.
Воробьева Н.В.
Дерюгин А.Г.
Конорева И.Л.
Сорокина И.А.
Жмыхова Е.Н.
Черенова М.А.

1991

Толоконникова Е.А.
Крюкова Н.А.
Чернова Ж.Ю.
Чистяков О.Г.


1992

Емельянова О.В.

1995

Березуцкий Е.С.
Демидова Ю.Н.
Долженкова Е.А.
Щедрина О.М.


1996

Карпенков С.А.
Мерзляков К.В.


1997

Павлов С.А.
Старосельцева Н.А.
Спиричева О.В.


1998

Каверзина И.А.
Облогина И.Н.
Овчарова Н.В.
Филатова Л.Г.


2002

Воейкова А.В.
Клоков Р.Е.

2003

Свиридова Е.А.
Дрантусов А.В.
Меньшаков Д.Н.
Степанов М.В.
Долженко Е.С.
Криволапова Л.В.

 

2004

Полищук О.Б.


2006

Дмитриева О.А.
Исакова М.А.
Редькина С.Н.
Салова Ю.А.


2007

Дементьева С.А.
Голубятникова Е.А.
Леонова А.С.


2008

Кузнецова Е.И.
Никитенко Е.Г.
Шарова А.С.


2009

Андросова Н.С.
Бородина Э.С.
Серебрякова В.Ю.

2010

Дроздова О.А.
Корсикова М.В.
Салаи С.С.
Фомина К.Н.


2011

Борзенкова В.Г.
Воронкина А.В.

2012

Глевицкая Н.С.

Мезенцева Н.А.

Скоробогатько О.Н.

2013

Самохин Е.В.

2016

Францов Р.Р.